Adverfly AI

Ask the question. Keep your business in the conversation.

AI assistant that answers questions and surfaces insights across your entire workspace — pixel events, MMM, surveys, recommendations.

Get started

Part of Adverfly. Built around your business. View plans

adverfly / cortex
YOUR WORKSPACE

Adverfly AI

Sample
Help me understand what changed this week.
Let's look at the context.

Start with your connected data, explore the detail and review the next step.

Ask in your own wordsBring the context together
Ask about your workspace
One connected workspaceIllustrative preview
Illustrative preview · Sample content
Explore Adverfly AI

The Adverfly platform is trusted by growing brands worldwide

… and many more brands & agencies

See all case studies
Compared

Adverfly AI, in one connected workspace.

See how Adverfly AI brings the work together, compared with managing the same tasks manually.

Capability

Adverfly AI

All in one platform

All apps work together

Manual workflow

Spreadsheets & separate tools

Managed by hand
Adverfly AI at a glance
Ask in your own words

Adverfly AIAsk questions across the data available in your workspace.

✕

Manual workflowTranslate every business question into several manual reports.

Bring the context together

Adverfly AIExplore pixel events, surveys, models and recommendations through the assistant.

✕

Manual workflowCopy context from multiple apps into a separate chat.

Review the next step

Adverfly AIUse generated insights and suggestions as inputs to your decisions.

✕

Manual workflowMove research and proposed actions between disconnected tools.

Workflow comparison with a manual setup. Availability depends on your plan, connected services and app access.

Highlights

A closer look at Adverfly AI.

For teams exploring their workspace through an AI assistant.

Adverfly AI
Ask in your own words
Bring the context together
Review the next step
ILLUSTRATIVE PREVIEW

Ask in your own words

Ask questions across the data available in your workspace.

Adverfly AI
Ask in your own words
Bring the context together
Review the next step
ILLUSTRATIVE PREVIEW

Bring the context together

Explore pixel events, surveys, models and recommendations through the assistant.

Adverfly AI
Ask in your own words
Bring the context together
Review the next step
ILLUSTRATIVE PREVIEW

Review the next step

Use generated insights and suggestions as inputs to your decisions.

← Swipe →

How it works

Make Adverfly AI part of your workflow.

Start with your workspace, shape the setup around your business and put the app to work.

ADVERFLY WORKSPACE

Adverfly AI

1Ask in your own words
2Bring the context together
3Review the next step
Connect your workspace

ILLUSTRATIVE PREVIEW

Connected apps

One platform. More possibilities.

Build on Adverfly AI with the other apps in your Adverfly workspace. Explore the tools that fit the next part of your workflow.

Agents

Configure AI agents for your workspace.

Explore Agents

Custom Reports

Run custom reports queries on your connected data sources.

Explore Custom Reports

Knowledge

A unified knowledge base of experiments, patterns, and notes — search semantically across everything you've learned.

Explore Knowledge

← Swipe →

FAQs

Questions about Adverfly AI?

The details before you get started. For your specific setup, talk to our team.

Made in GermanyGDPR compliantEU hosting

Put Adverfly AI to work for your business.

See how Adverfly AI fits your customers, your data and the way your team works.

Get started