Long contracts? 📝
Not with us!

Cancel monthly, just like your Netflix subscription 🍿
Because we know your business will love Adverfly ❤️

Trusted by growing brands and agencies

See all case studies

Included in every plan

  • Profitability & attribution

    Understand your margins, marketing performance and customer lifetime value.

  • Creative analytics & strategy

    Discover which ads, hooks and creators work — and what to create next.

  • Conversion & higher order value

    Grow baskets with upsells, offers and A/B tests.

  • Loyalty & repeat purchases

    Bring customers back with cashback, rewards and referrals.

Run by your team

Adverfly OS

Understand your growth. Improve your creatives. Turn customers into fans.

Your monthly OS price

€350/ month

Platform & allowances included. Excl. VAT.

€1,000,000

Last 12 months, after returns and taxes.

70+ Apps & 25+ integrations

Connected in one platform. Availability varies by plan.

No setup fees

Get started without an upfront setup charge.

Recommended for €5M+ annual revenue

Adverfly Autopilot

On top of Adverfly, you get a team that helps you put every feature to work for your brand, together.

Starting at

€4,500/ month
  • Everything in OS, with larger allowances
  • Collaborative setup & ongoing operations
  • Managed optimization & A/B tests
  • A dedicated technical point of contact

15,000 AI credits / month included

No growth-app revenue fee

Discuss Autopilot

Scope agreed together. Extra usage and VAT apply.

Recommended for €20M+ annual revenue

Adverfly Enterprise

Strategic support, team training and custom commerce experiences. Built with your team.

Custom plan

On request
  • Everything in Autopilot
  • Marketing Mix Modeling (MMM) & Custom Reports
  • Strategic guidance & a shared roadmap
  • Team training & hands-on workshops
  • Custom bundle builders, funnels & shop experiences
  • Design, development & ERP/CRM integrations
  • Data warehouse connections & custom data pipelines

30,000 AI credits / month includedOption to use your own AI API keys

No growth-app revenue fee

Build with us

Scope agreed together. Extra usage and VAT apply.

Adverfly OS includes monthly: €5,000 app revenue and 1,000 AI credits. With additional usage enabled: 1% on additional app revenue and €0.01 per extra credit.

Referrals: referred orders. Upsells: added value only. Extra charges require your opt-in. See allowances & rates

The details make the difference.

Every app, integration, and allowance. Side by side.

Billing questions
Explore the full plan comparison

Checks show included app licenses. Adverfly AI shares one monthly credit allowance across AI apps, including Creative Library. Only additional credits are charged; Creative Library has no weekly cap. Data allowances and credits are pooled across workspaces. Try-on image fees include AI generation. Own AI API keys and custom development require a separate agreement. Growth apps share one monthly revenue allowance; only revenue above it incurs the listed percentage. AI credits renew monthly; additional credits follow the published usage rates.

Platform access & allowancesAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Monthly platform priceAdjust annual revenue€350from €4,500On request
PageviewsIncludedIncludedIncluded
Session recordings / month5,000250,000By agreement
AI credits / month1,00015,00030,000
Workspaces310By agreement
Team seatsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Per additional AI credit€0.01€0.01€0.01
Per additional workspace / month€49€49By agreement

No separate pageview fee. For new OS subscriptions, paid add-ons and additional usage require an explicit opt-in.

Own AI API keysFor supported AI providers
Country workspaces
MCP Tools
Implementation & servicesAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Setup & ongoing infrastructure care
Managed rollout & A/B tests of Adverfly features
Strategic guidance & a shared roadmap
Team training & hands-on workshops
Custom bundle builders, funnels & shop experiences
Custom design, development & integrations (agreed scope)
Data warehouse connections & custom data pipelines
IntegrationsAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Meta
Google Ads
TikTok
Snapchat
Pinterest
Microsoft Ads
ChatGPT Ads
Outbrain
Taboola
Shopify
DHL
ScaleCut
WooCommerceVia Power Pixel
ShopwareVia Power Pixel
Custom shopVia Power Pixel
Klaviyo
Brevo
Mailchimp
Omnisend
ActiveCampaign
HubSpot
CleverReach
OpenAIAI creditsAI creditsAI credits or own API key
ClaudeAI creditsAI creditsAI credits or own API key
GeminiAI creditsAI creditsAI credits or own API key
PerplexityAI creditsAI creditsAI credits or own API key
Google Search Console
BigQueryOn request
SnowflakeOn request
Amazon S3On request
Google Cloud StorageOn request
CollectAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Creators€5,000 revenue includedThen 1% · shared monthly allowanceNo revenue feeNo revenue fee
Context & Research
Competitors
Power Pixel
Website
Platforms
Email
Organic
Community
Reviews
Surveys
Try-onOptional, per generated image€0.50 / image (AI included)€0.25 / image (AI included)Own API keyPay your provider for AI usage
Forms
Weather
LLM Visibility
CategorizeAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Segments
Creative LibraryAI analyses use credits · no weekly capAI creditsAI creditsAI credits or own API key
Marketing Angles
AnalyzeAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Summary
Insights
Canvas
Creative Analytics
Journeys
Product Journeys
LTV & Cohort
Coupons
Ad Deconstruction
Testing Log
Profit
Products
Map
Hourly Breakdown
Custom Reports
CRM
Heat Maps
Session Replays5,000 included / monthThen €2 / 1,000 additional recordings250,000 included / monthThen €1.50 / 1,000 additional recordingsBy agreement

Volume rates for additional recordings

Up to 150,000: €2 / 1,000150,001–500,000: €1.50 / 1,000Above 500,000: €1 / 1,000

Bands use total monthly recordings. Only recordings above your allowance are charged, proportionally at each band's rate.

MeasureAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Custom Attribution
Marketing Mix ModelingBudget scenarios, MMM forecasts & model diagnostics+€499 / month+€499 / month
Geo Testing
A/B Testing3 active25 activeBy agreement
Correlations
Ad Fatigue
OptimizeAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Recommendations
Knowledge
Agents3 active25 activeBy agreement
Skills
Adverfly AI
ActivateAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
QR Codes
Links
Email MarketingComing soonComing soonComing soon
WhatsApp MarketingComing soonComing soonComing soon
Data Bridge
Workflows5 active100 activeBy agreement
Loyalty Program1,000 active members includedThen €0.05 / active member / month15,000 active members includedThen €0.05 / active member / month30,000 active members includedThen €0.05 / active member / month
Referrals€5,000 revenue includedThen 1% · shared monthly allowanceNo revenue feeNo revenue fee
Raffle5,000 participants includedThen €5 / 1,000 additional participants75,000 participants includedThen €5 / 1,000 additional participants150,000 participants includedThen €5 / 1,000 additional participants
Upsell€5,000 revenue includedThen 1% · shared monthly allowanceNo revenue feeNo revenue fee
Offers€5,000 revenue includedThen 1% · shared monthly allowanceNo revenue feeNo revenue fee
Creative StudioAI creditsAI creditsAI credits or own API key
Card Funnels
Articles
SystemAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Controls
Data Exports
UTM Builder & Simulator
Health Center
Outbox
Notes
Library
Templates
Brand Kit
Other appsAdverfly OSAutopilotEnterprise
Integrations
Channels

Revenue fees apply to app-generated, attributed revenue, net of refunds. Upsell fees apply only to the added upsell value. Viewing saved Creative Library analyses does not consume more credits. Active test, workflow and agent limits apply to concurrent usage; completed results remain available. Operated test scope is agreed separately.

Frequently asked questions

How is my OS price calculated?

Start at €350 per month without connecting a shop. Your base fee then follows your connected shops’ net revenue over the last twelve months automatically. Without a shop connection, we use your pixel revenue from the last 30 days × 12. Without usable revenue data, your current base fee stays unchanged. We announce changes at least 30 days before the applicable renewal. The slider shows revenue bands; from €20,000,000, a custom agreement applies.

How does the hybrid model work?

You pay the monthly OS platform fee with included allowances for data, app-generated revenue, and AI credits. Additional charges require a separate opt-in in Billing and apply only above each allowance. Every extra starts off for new OS subscriptions; earlier usage is never charged retroactively. The plan comparison lists included allowances and additional usage rates. Once enabled, Try-on is charged separately per successfully generated image.

Which revenue is subject to app fees?

Adverfly OS includes €5,000 in app-generated net revenue each month. Once additional usage is enabled, 1% applies above that allowance to additional revenue attributed to Creators, Referrals, Offers, and Upsell, net of refunds. For Referrals, confirmed orders through your referral program contribute their net order value. For Upsell, only the added value of accepted upsells counts, excluding the original basket. The allowance is shared across these apps and all workspaces; each revenue amount counts only once. There is no additional per-creator fee. Autopilot and Enterprise have no growth-app revenue fee.

Which AI credits are included?

Adverfly OS includes 1,000 AI credits per month; Autopilot includes 15,000. AI apps, including Creative Library, Creative Studio, agents, and workflows, share this balance. With paid usage enabled and a monthly budget, extra credits cost €0.01 each. The allowance renews monthly. Viewing saved analyses consumes no additional credits. Try-on images are not charged again as AI credits.

What is included in Autopilot?

Starting at €4,500 per month, Autopilot includes the platform, larger usage allowances, collaborative setup, operations, optimization, and managed tests of existing features. The AI allowance includes 15,000 credits per month. Service scope and implementation capacity are agreed together. Additional usage and Try-on follow the published rates.

When is Enterprise the right fit?

Enterprise pricing is available on request. It combines Autopilot with strategic guidance, a shared roadmap, and team training. Marketing Mix Modeling (MMM) and Custom Reports are included. Hands-on workshops help your team use Adverfly, AI, and workflows in their day-to-day work. Together, we build and test custom bundle builders with tailored functionality and pricing logic, funnels, shop experiences, ERP/CRM integrations, data warehouse connections, and custom data pipelines. It includes 30,000 AI credits per month and supports your own API keys for supported AI providers. With your own keys, your provider bills you directly. Pricing, projects, training scope, implementation capacity, and usage allowances are agreed together.

Can I explore Adverfly before choosing a plan?

Yes. Book a demo to explore the relevant features and discuss your data sources, usage, and goals. Together, we find the right scope for your brand.

Aylin T.
"We now optimize our ads using Adverfly numbers instead of Facebook data, and our ROAS has increased significantly."

Aylin T.

CEO & Founder, AYLASHES.com

Made in GermanyGDPR compliantEU hosting

Scale with confidence (and data)

Built in Germany with bank-level security and fully GDPR compliant. Your data is processed in the EU and stays yours.